ESTADIOSESPAÑOLES

 

ATRAS

 

ESTADIO OLIMPICO LLUIS COMPANYS

20 MAYO 1929

Barcelona

RAMON DE CARRANZA

03 SEPTIEMBRE 1955

Cadiz

 

NOU CAMP

24 SEPTIEMBRE 1957

Barcelona

NOU CAMP

24 SEPTIEMBRE 1957

Barcelona

NOU CAMP

24 SEPTIEMBRE 1957

Barcelona

NOVA CREU ALTA

20 AGOSTO 1967

Sabadell

ANTONIO ROMAN

09 SEPTIEMBRE 1969

Levante

NARCIS SALA

19 MARZO 1970

Sant Andreu

ESTADIO HELMANTICO

08 ABRIL 1970

Salamanca

MUNICIPAL CALELLA

01 MAYO 1970

Calella

MONTILIVI

07 AGOSTO 1971

Girona

NOU ESTADI

01 FEBRERO 1972

Gimnastic Tarragona

JOSE DEL CUVILLO

20 AGOSTO 1972

Portuense

JOSE RICO PEREZ

03 AGOSTO 1974

Hercules

ESTADIO JULIA DE CAMPMANY

24 SEPTIEMBRE 1975

UD Sants

NUEVO ESTADIO ELCHE

08 SEPTIEMBRE 1976

Elche

CAMP D'ESPORTS

18 MARZO 1981

Ivars

CARLOS TARTIERE

29 ABRIL 1982

Oviedo

MINI ESTADI

23 SEPTIEMBRE 1982

Barcelona B

MUNDIAL 82

26 SEPTIEMBRE 1985

Catarroja

LES COMES

21 AGOSTO 1986

Igualada

CAMPOS DE SPORT DEL SARDINERO

20 AGOSTO 1988

Racing De Santander

MUNICIPAL CHAPIN

24 AGOSTO 1988

Xerez

STADIO MUNICIPAL OLIVER

23 ABRIL 1991

CD Oliver

POLIDEPORTIVO SAN MIGUEL

02 OCTUBRE 1991

Ubeda

ANOETA

13 AGOSTO 1993

Real Sociedad

NUEVO ARCANGEL

07 NOVIEMBRE 1993

Cordoba

NUEVO LOS CARMENES

16 MAYO 1995

Granada

BUTARQUE

14 FEBRERO 1996

Leganes

ESTADIO OLIMPICO DE LA CARTUJA

05 MAYO 1999

Sevilla

LASESARRE

25 MARZO 2000

Barakaldo

EL TORALIN

05 SEPTIEMBRE 2000

Ponferradina

NUEVO COLOMBINO

08 NOVIEMBRE 2001

Recreativo Huelva

LAS GAUNAS

28 FEBRERO 2002

Logroñes

FRANCISCO ARTES CARRASCO

05 MARZO 2003

Lorca

ALFREDO DI STEFANO

09 MAYO 2006

Castilla

LA BALASTERA

10 OCTUBRE 2006

Palencia

NUEVA CONDOMINA

11 OCTUBRE 2006

Murcia

CORNELLA EL PRAT

10 ENERO 2010

Espanyol

NUEVO CAMPO DE LA MINA

10 ENERO 2010

Carabanchel

ESTADIO LA ROJA

03 NOVIEMBRE 2010

Cudillero

SAN MAMES

05 JUNIO 2013

Athletic Bilbao

GOMEZ BESTEIRO

20 JULIO 2016

Fonsagrada

WANDA METROPOLITANO

16 SEPTIEMBRE 2017

Atletico Madrid